Performance Chips for 2026 Buick Envista

Select Performance Chips part

Categories

Browse Categories
85137500 - HVAC: Control Module for GM Image

Control Module

Trailblazer. Without air moisture sensor. 2024-26, ac/heater, with auto temp cntrl. 11 hd radio display, ac/heater. Trax. Envista....
$24.66
MSRP $42.52
Save $17.86
42% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
86579863 - Electrical: Mobile Phone Control Module for GM Image

Mobile Phone Control Module

2019-25, labeled 85542065. 2020-23, labeled: 85538839. Onstar, labeled: 84957464. Onstar, 2019-24, labeled: 85127982. Onstar, labeled...
$128.13
MSRP $185.74
Save $57.61
31% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
13554821 - Air & Fuel Delivery: Fuel Pump Power Control Module for GM Image

Fuel Pump Power Control Module

Express 2500. 6.6l. Savana 2500. 6.6l. Express 3500. 4.3l. Savana 3500. 4.3l. Express 2500. 4.3l. Savana 2500. 4.3l. Express 3500. 6.6l....
$26.46
MSRP $45.62
Save $19.16
42% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
13541614 - Electrical: Body Control Module for GM Image

Body Control Module

Body control module. Trax. Envista.
$49.31
MSRP $85.02
Save $35.71
42% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
13592781 - Body: Keyless Entry Antenna for GM Image

Keyless Entry Antenna

Positions: Rear
$18.78
MSRP $31.30
Save $12.52
40% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
85123442 - Electrical: Module for GM Image

Module

Park sensor system. Park distance control. Envista.
$47.91
Fits Your Vehicle
84729106 - Body: Driver Side Object Sensing Alert Module for GM Image

Driver Side Object Sensing Alert Module

Designed to translate various signals to trigger alerts of nearby objects This GM Genuine Part is designed, engineered, and tested to...
Positions: LEFT, Rear Right, RIGHT
$151.47
MSRP $218.64
Save $67.17
30.7% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
85583924 - Body: Control Module for GM Image

Control Module

Envista. Heated Seat.
Positions: Front Right, RIGHT
$60.52
MSRP $89.26
Save $28.74
32.2% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
42871456 - Electrical: Fuse Box for GM Image

Fuse Box

$67.64
MSRP $119.72
Save $52.08
43.5% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
24052399 - Transmission: Valve for GM Image

Valve

Trax. Equinox. 1.5l. Assembly. Incl.Auto Trans Control Solenoid. Envista.
$307.54
MSRP $469.17
Save $161.63
34.5% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
42887406 - Electrical: Fuse & Relay Box for GM Image

Fuse & Relay Box

Engine compartment.
Positions: Outer
$134.30
MSRP $233.56
Save $99.26
42.5% Off
Fits Your Vehicle
13542838 - Electrical: Serial Data Gateway Module for GM Image

Serial Data Gateway Module

This GM Genuine Part is designed, engineered, and tested to rigorous standards and is backed by General Motors
$58.75
MSRP $103.98
Save $45.23
43.5% Off
Fits Your Vehicle

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!